Park Playground Equipment Request at Longwood, Brookline

Closed 23 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Dead squirrel in Riverway on path just east of Longwood D line offramp

request #: 21894

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2019 05:22PM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2019 05:22PM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.341874,-71.109674 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341874,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike