Pothole Request at 42.31N 71.14W

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21897

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Jun 16, 2019 05:46AM

opened: Sun Jun 16, 2019 05:46AM

closed: Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3147982685289,-71.1352125462807 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3147982685289,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair