Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 56 Pond Ave, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190616_133624

Please do erosion control on area with trees so Olmsted Park path isn't full of sand/mud

request #: 21898

submitted: Sun Jun 16, 2019 01:36PM

opened: Sun Jun 16, 2019 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.330379,-71.114064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.330379,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment