Pothole Request at 24 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Winchester eastbound

request #: 21900

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved prior to the completion of the project.

submitted: Mon Jun 17, 2019 12:30AM

opened: Mon Jun 17, 2019 12:30AM

closed: Tue Jun 25, 2019 11:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420573122367,-71.1255397092326 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420573122367,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk