Abandoned Bike Request at Pilgrim Rd, Boston

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bird scooter in the Muddy River near Brookline Sewer and Water off Netherlands Rd.

request #: 21902

status: Closed. Company has removed the scooter.

submitted: Mon Jun 17, 2019 09:57AM

opened: Mon Jun 17, 2019 09:57AM

closed: Tue Jun 18, 2019 12:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.3373263353718,-71.1114833853675 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3373263353718,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole