Park Playground Equipment Request at 42–98 Newell Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Wood chips have clogged the water fountain here

request #: 21903

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 17, 2019 10:01AM

opened: Mon Jun 17, 2019 10:01AM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3396144854299,-71.1145200581021 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396144854299,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment