Abandoned Bike Request at 296 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Abandoned e scooter in Robinson park. Should get it before it's wrecked by kids

request #: 21904

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Jun 17, 2019 05:08PM

opened: Mon Jun 17, 2019 05:08PM

closed: Tue Jun 18, 2019 12:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.3260616886749,-71.1220383389498 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260616886749,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment