Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 204 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hedges over growing sidewalk

request #: 21905

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Mon Jun 17, 2019 08:21PM

opened: Mon Jun 17, 2019 08:21PM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2019 08:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3362426757812,-71.1146459826463 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3362426757812,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair