Public Trees Request at 599 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190618_113612

New plantings need watering.

request #: 21910

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:36AM

opened: Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:36AM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.333881,-71.112337 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333881,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk