Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 32–54 Station St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk overgrown

request #: 21915

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:39AM

opened: Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:39AM

closed: Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330483539424,-71.1163033918208 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330483539424,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike