Public Trees Request at 99 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed 11 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190619_112022

Dead tupelo fisher hill reservoir park

request #: 21917

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed and the tree has been replanted.

submitted: Wed Jun 19, 2019 11:20AM

opened: Wed Jun 19, 2019 11:21AM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.329955,-71.14274 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329955,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment