Public Trees Request at 110 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190619_120718

Dead tree fhrp parking lot

request #: 21920

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed and the tree has been replanted.

submitted: Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:08PM

opened: Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:08PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2019 11:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.330333,-71.14333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees