Park Playground Equipment Request at 105-119 Brook St, Brookline

Closed 20 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

These pizza boxes have been sitting at billy ward park for 2 days

request #: 21922

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:39PM

opened: Wed Jun 19, 2019 04:39PM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3368392522347,-71.1181509170634 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368392522347,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment