Pothole Request at The Brook House (Rt 9), Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190619_181731

Major pothole on Rt 9. Plz fill

request #: 21925

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:21PM

opened: Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:21PM

closed: Mon Jun 24, 2019 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.331716,-71.114783 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331716,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole