Park Playground Equipment Request at 17-23 Emerson St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain (both dog and human basins) are regularly clogged with sand, gravel, debris...

request #: 21927

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:53PM

opened: Wed Jun 19, 2019 07:53PM

closed: Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3322290627408,-71.122933099505 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322290627408,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment