Abandoned Bike Request at N42.33 E71.13

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Welland Road at BHS

request #: 21950

submitted: Sun Jun 23, 2019 07:08AM

opened: Sun Jun 23, 2019 07:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3334058002032,-71.1299749464459 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3334058002032,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding