Pothole Request at 163 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water cover lifted

request #: 21955

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Sun Jun 23, 2019 07:42PM

opened: Sun Jun 23, 2019 07:42PM

closed: Mon Jun 24, 2019 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.3486609897039,-71.1211695057071 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3486609897039,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk