Graffiti Request at 210 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190623_225120

Graffiti on east side of Longwood ave. Bridge.

request #: 21962

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 23, 2019 10:52PM

opened: Sun Jun 23, 2019 10:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.3405,-71.110777 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3405,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair