Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 160 Mountfort St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken tree limbs blocking sidewalk and part of road at intersection of Mountfort St. and Carlton St.

request #: 21972

submitted: Mon Jun 24, 2019 06:16PM

opened: Mon Jun 24, 2019 06:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3489512749476,-71.1089111148859 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3489512749476,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole