Public Trees Request at 200 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190625_122142

Tree with fungus & rot & decay in front of 200 Gardner Road, Brookline. Thank you.

request #: 21977

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be assessed by the Town Arborist.

submitted: Tue Jun 25, 2019 12:25PM

opened: Tue Jun 25, 2019 12:25PM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 03:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.333645,-71.132446 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333645,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk