Streetlight Request at 14 Park St, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190627_220725

20 Park Street streetlight occlusion by tree overgrowth

request #: 21998

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 27, 2019 10:10PM

opened: Thu Jun 27, 2019 10:10PM

closed: Tue Sep 03, 2019 11:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.337082,-71.125358 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337082,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike