Public Trees Request at 14 Glen Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190630_200129

Trim bushes by Allerton Overlook

request #: 22026

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work will be completed by Parks Staff.

submitted: Sun Jun 30, 2019 08:02PM

opened: Sun Jun 30, 2019 08:02PM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 03:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.328445,-71.115951 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328445,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole