Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 130 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

4" tripping hazard

request #: 22041

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The trip hazard has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jul 03, 2019 12:10PM

opened: Wed Jul 03, 2019 12:10PM

closed: Wed Jul 03, 2019 02:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.3371783333333,-71.1173945 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371783333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole