Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1696-1706 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22047

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:10PM

opened: Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:10PM

closed: Fri Jul 05, 2019 02:22PM

Staticmap?center=42.3388542049027,-71.1391272303379 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388542049027,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair