Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 17 Williston Rd, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Enough of this dump house. Sometimes overflowing on sidewalks. Rats coming out. This house is a hygiene hazard for the neighborhood.

request #: 22049

submitted: Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:14PM

opened: Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3391356273017,-71.1392765120334 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3391356273017,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk