Public Trees Request at 81 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

A tree limb is broken and hanging in the bike lane on St Paul Street.

request #: 22058

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 05, 2019 07:18PM

opened: Fri Jul 05, 2019 07:18PM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 03:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3394229536195,-71.1176396447529 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394229536195,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair