Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 104 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Need category for litter. Broken glass outside 110 Babcock in bike lane as of 7/5.

request #: 22063

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 06, 2019 10:22AM

opened: Sat Jul 06, 2019 10:22AM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 11:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.346838,-71.121557 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346838,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair