Public Trees Request at 116 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Large branch fell off tree and is on sidewalk.

request #: 22073

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 07, 2019 05:10PM

opened: Sun Jul 07, 2019 05:10PM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 03:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3462920952758,-71.1184511065634 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3462920952758,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees