Pothole Request at 89 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22074

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Jul 07, 2019 05:12PM

opened: Sun Jul 07, 2019 05:12PM

closed: Wed Jul 10, 2019 10:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3453416666667,-71.1184833333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3453416666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign