Pothole Request at 29 School St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street needs repair

request #: 22079

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 07, 2019 07:35PM

opened: Sun Jul 07, 2019 07:35PM

closed: Wed Aug 07, 2019 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.335597554253,-71.1211221282236 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335597554253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair