Pothole Request at 375 Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole at chestnut hill ave and Clinton road intersection

request #: 22082

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Jul 07, 2019 08:58PM

opened: Sun Jul 07, 2019 08:58PM

closed: Wed Jul 10, 2019 10:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3344883333333,-71.1489805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3344883333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike