Public Trees Request at 84 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken branch

request #: 22083

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 07, 2019 09:57PM

opened: Sun Jul 07, 2019 09:57PM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 03:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3393129464633,-71.1179621704585 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3393129464633,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair