Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 7 Atherton Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk grass by tree very overgrown. Town needs to come cut it.

request #: 22099

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the homeowner.

submitted: Tue Jul 09, 2019 01:38PM

opened: Tue Jul 09, 2019 01:38PM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2019 02:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.3416525250022,-71.1263043549006 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3416525250022,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole