Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 333–345 Kent St, Brookline

Closed 27 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hedge on Kent at Beech blocks sidewalk

request #: 22102

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:44PM

opened: Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:44PM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2019 08:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3425054876528,-71.1135413032687 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425054876528,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair