Damaged Sign Request at 154 Sewall Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Obstructed Stop Sign because of tree branches. Please cut back tree.

request #: 22103

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:44PM

opened: Tue Jul 09, 2019 05:44PM

closed: Fri Jul 19, 2019 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419159970441,-71.1143422704132 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419159970441,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair