Pothole Request at 99 Pond Ave, Brookline

Opened 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Several severe potholes in front of 99 Pond Ave. Please fill.

request #: 22106

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 07:11AM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.329131,-71.115445 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.329131,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees