Pothole Request at 77 Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Several severe potholes in front of 77 Pond Ave. Please fill.

request #: 22107

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 07:12AM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 07:12AM

closed: Thu Jul 18, 2019 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.330029,-71.114683 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330029,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment