Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 67 Harvard St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

License plate 929AF4, blocking sidewalk and can't pass with stroller/wheelchair

request #: 22108

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 08:24AM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 08:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3362008379449,-71.1190700120738 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3362008379449,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight