Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 54–98 Kennard Rd, Brookline

Opened 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

NE corner Kennard-Walnut, Ped button for west crossing across Kennard mostly covered by thorny branches.

request #: 22110

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:13PM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.327830367761,-71.1276566796667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.327830367761,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign