Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1285 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Other: illegal leafblowing at 8:40am today Wednesday 7/10

request #: 22111

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:18PM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.342551,-71.119103 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.342551,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk