Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 109 Sewall Ave, Brookline

Opened 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Other: illegal leafblowing at apartment complex at 8:40am today, Wednesday 7/10, by landscaping company

request #: 22112

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:20PM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.341951,-71.116349 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.341951,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair