Damaged Sign Request at 25 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 16 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Knocked over sign

request #: 22113

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:44PM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 02:44PM

closed: Wed Nov 20, 2019 02:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.3327358,-71.1200275 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327358,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair