Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1874 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash and mattress have been sitting in the front for over a week.

request #: 22114

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2019 03:34PM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2019 03:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3370351398691,-71.1466591956927 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3370351398691,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair