Public Trees Request at 60 Kilsyth Rd, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

New tree, installed 2018, dead and gone. Please plant another tree this season! Thanks

request #: 22118

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed and a tree has been replanted

submitted: Thu Jul 11, 2019 08:51AM

opened: Thu Jul 11, 2019 08:51AM

closed: Wed Jul 24, 2019 11:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3396607521961,-71.1446601846453 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396607521961,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter