Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 234 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Roadkill. Cat.

request #: 22120

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 11, 2019 10:31AM

opened: Thu Jul 11, 2019 10:32AM

closed: Mon Jul 15, 2019 06:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.329193,-71.123436 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329193,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk