Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 72 White Pl, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190711_160627

Shrubs growing over sidewalk, obstructing passage to T.

request #: 22121

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu Jul 11, 2019 04:08PM

opened: Thu Jul 11, 2019 04:08PM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2019 08:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.331667,-71.121667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees