Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 334 Kent St, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Req 22121 should be 328, 334, 366 Kent St, betw Sewall and Beacon.

request #: 22122

submitted: Thu Jul 11, 2019 04:18PM

opened: Thu Jul 11, 2019 04:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.342284,-71.113573 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.342284,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk