Public Trees Request at 42.35N 71.13W

Closed 25 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Any chance we can get a tree here instead of asphalt?

request #: 22132

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Forestry Staff will look into this as a possible location, it will need Dig Safe to come out first.

submitted: Sun Jul 14, 2019 03:09PM

opened: Sun Jul 14, 2019 03:09PM

closed: Thu Sep 19, 2019 12:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3475860318716,-71.1288607138065 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475860318716,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter