Park Playground Equipment Request at 7 Devotion St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Same owner, same dog at the same area- Coolidge Corner School - as reported four days ago.

request #: 22135

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We have notified the Park Ranger and the Animal Control Officer. IF seen please contact Brookline Police Department at 617-730-2222.

submitted: Mon Jul 15, 2019 06:21AM

opened: Mon Jul 15, 2019 06:21AM

closed: Wed Jul 24, 2019 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3457116666667,-71.1223666666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3457116666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment