Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1731 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190717_170432

Scooters

request #: 22150

submitted: Wed Jul 17, 2019 05:04PM

opened: Wed Jul 17, 2019 05:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.337954,-71.140371 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.337954,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair